Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic Church - Hot Springs Village, AR
Committee Chairperson Phone
Invocations Dottie Asten 922-5297
Historian Bev Abbott 915-9388
Publicity Patti Sheppard 922-1881
Membership Barb Potter 915-8704
Dorthea Kubica 915-0153
Ginette Levac 922-3994
Pat Gerstner 922-6541
Meals-On-Wheels Mary Ann Farner 915-9873
Funerals Arlene Giedt 922-9123
Helen Struthers 922-3222
Sunshine Sue Behling 915-0972
Kitchen Supplies Winnie Perilloux 915-0533
Teri LaBove 915-9101
Jackson House Irma Gremillion 922-4553
Potter’s Clay Carol Steegmuller 922-1112
Mission Outreach Ed Keearns (Parish) 922-3832
Claudia Keearns (LOSH) 922-3832
Recycle Angel Dick Palinko 915-8315
Reclycling Company Ron Walker 501-321-2852
501-622-7712
Shawl Ministry Pat Maher 922-6258
Style Show/Luncheon Teri LaBove 915-9101
Marge Sladics 922-1450
Barb Seibert 922-4402
Mary Costello 922-3915
Golf Outing Carol Barrett 922-0071
Pat Goss 226-5223
Mary Heckman 922-5879
Margaret Luchisi 781-0855
Cathy Ament 922-0641
Living Rosary Mary Ann Farner 915-9873
Barb Seibert 922-4402
Pat Gerstner 922-6541
Card Party Marilyn Schulte 226-5195
Carol Barrett 922-0071
Barb Seibert 922-4402